• Villa
  • Prachuap Khiri Khan
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • THE HEIGHTS : Good value 3 bed pool villa

THE HEIGHTS : Good value 3 bed pool villa

The Heights 2 Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Price: ฿ 8,500,000
Type
Villa
Size
215 Sqm
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Details
Reference: LAZ192186
Type: Villa
Interior Size: 215
Land Size: 705Sqm
Price per Sqm: : ฿ 39,535
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 3

About This Listing

This good value 3 bed pool villa features in the main house an open plan living, dining and European kitchen, 2 bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms and in the guest wing is a further bedroom and bathroom with additional room. outside is a large sala beside the pool and a 2 storey sala in the garden as well as a storage and laundry room and covered parking

Features
Villa
Property Id: LAZ192186
3 Beds
3 Baths
Freehold
Updated: 2026-05-18
Plot: 705 Sqm
Plot: 176.25 sq. wah
Interior: 215 Sqm
Year Build: 2009-01-01 00:00:00
Washing Machine
24-hour Security
Security Guard
Covered Parking
Year completed : 2015-01-01
Total Units : 52

Request more detail on this property