• Villa
  • Prachuap Khiri Khan
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • Luxury Pool Villa With Great Views

Luxury Pool Villa With Great Views

Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Price: ฿ 8,950,000 price reduces ฿ 9,500,000
Type
Villa
Size
250 Sqm
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
Reference: LAZ12907
Type: Villa
Interior Size: 250
Land Size: 800Sqm
Price per Sqm: : ฿ 35,800
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2

About This Listing

Living Area : 250 sqm Land Area : 800 sqm Luxury 3 bed / 2 bath pool villa on a nice size plot with large covered terrace and large pool facing towards the beautiful countryside and distant mountains. The Villa features an open plan living, dining and kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 2 are en-suite, an office area and outside is a large covered terrace that runs the length of the house which features a very functional outside kitchen. There is also an electric entry gate and integral 2 car covered area.

Request more detail on this property