• Villa
  • Prachuap Khiri Khan
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • LA LUA : Outstanding 4 Bed Pool Villa on Resort Development close to Banyan Golf Course

LA LUA : Outstanding 4 Bed Pool Villa on Resort Development close to Banyan Golf Course

La Lua Resort & Residence Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Price: ฿ 19,000,009
Type
Villa
Size
390 Sqm
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Details
Reference: LAZ80581
Type: Villa
Interior Size: 390
Land Size: 780Sqm
Price per Sqm: : ฿ 48,718
Bedrooms: 4
Bathrooms: 4

About This Listing

This is an Outstanding 4 Bed Pool Villa on Resort Development close to Banyan Golf Course that features on the ground floor a spacious open plan living and dining room with Modern European Kitchen with plenty of cupboards, dishwasher, island and additional space under the stairs.

2 bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms with pool and gardens views and upstairs on the second floor are 2 large bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms both leading directly to the large terrace that gives amazing views in 3 directions with sunrises and sunsets.

Outside is a large covered terrace on the ground floor with good quality sun awnings, feature bar, covered parking with storage and utility/laundry room, additional parking for 2 cars, beautiful pool and landscaped garden beside the pool and to the side of the Villa.

The House is very well presented with top quality furniture and is well maintained throughout by the Owners who haved lived in the House since it was completed.

6 KW Solar pannels system

Currently leasehold, freehold available

Features
Villa
Property Id: LAZ80581
4 Beds
4 Baths
Freehold
Updated: 2025-11-26
Plot: 780 Sqm
Plot: 195 sq. wah
Interior: 390 Sqm
Year Build: 2015-01-01 00:00:00