• Villa
  • Prachuap Khiri Khan
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • ARIA HUA HIN 1 : 3 bed modern pool villa

ARIA HUA HIN 1 : 3 bed modern pool villa

Aria Hua Hin Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Price: ฿ 10,900,000
Type
Villa
Size
246 Sqm
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Details
Reference: LAZ210274
Type: Villa
Interior Size: 246
Land Size: 631Sqm
Price per Sqm: : ฿ 44,309
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 3

About This Listing

Luxury 3 bedroom pool villa in Aria1 Hua Hin
Modern Gated community private pool villa, fully serviced.
Modern pol villa offers privacy, comfort, and a relaxed lifestyle in a secure gated community just minutes from town.

Features
Villa
Property Id: LAZ210274
3 Beds
3 Baths
Updated: 2026-05-05
Plot: 631 Sqm
Plot: 157.75 sq. wah
Interior: 246 Sqm
Covered Parking
Year completed : 2021-01-01
Floors : 1
Total Units : 57

Request more detail on this property