• Villa
  • Prachuap Khiri Khan
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 beds 3 baths 213 SQ.M iBreeze view Hua-Hin

3 beds 3 baths 213 SQ.M iBreeze view Hua-Hin

iBreeze view Hua Hin Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Price: ฿ 7,500,000
Type
Villa
Size
213 Sqm
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Details
Reference: LAZ188982
Type: Villa
Interior Size: 213
Land Size: 400Sqm
Price per Sqm: : ฿ 35,212
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 3

About This Listing

iBreeze view Hua-Hin

Our newest project on Hua Hin Soi 112 is developed by a very experienced team lead by a well-known architect. Using top design standards, European finishing and flexible floor plans, this is one of the most sought after developments in the area. Each Pool villa is carefully designed with the climate patterns in mind to offer optimum comfort. Natural offshore breezes, stunning mountain views and state of the art construction makes this location the perfect place to call Villa. We also offer you the option of a personalized and custom built home as well. A highly sought after location; easy access to shopping malls, hospitals, schools, golf courses and airport.

iBreeze View Huahin is a villa project developed by IBREEZE MIND LIMITED PARTNERSHIP, iBreeze View Huahin construction was completed in 2021. iBreeze View Huahin at Thap Tai, Hua Hin has the following facilities: air conditioning, cctv, fitness, garden, mountain view, parking, security, single storey and swimming pool.

There are a number of other Villa developments located in the area of iBreeze View Huahin including:

Tha-cha Pool Villa - within 482 m

The Village - within 1,446 m

The Luxury Home - within 1,665 m

The Emerald Green - within 2,314 m

Oasis Pool Villa Hua Hin - within 2,445 m

Mali Prestige - within 3,159 m

Breeze Hill Hua Hin - within 3,241 m

Woodlands Residences - within 3,307 m

Features
Villa
Property Id: LAZ188982
3 Beds
3 Baths