• Villa
  • Phetchaburi
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • PALM HILL GOLF COURSE : 4 bed luxury pool villa

PALM HILL GOLF COURSE : 4 bed luxury pool villa

Palm Hills Golf Club and Residence Cha-Am, Phetchaburi
Price: ฿ 16,900,000
Type
Villa
Size
1,200 Sqm
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Details
Reference: LAZ155791
Type: Villa
Interior Size: 1,200
Land Size: 280Sqm
Price per Sqm: : ฿ 14,084
Bedrooms: 4
Bathrooms: 3

About This Listing

Living area: 280 Sqm. (Excluded outdoor area)
Land area: 1,200 Sqm.
Common fee: 2,400 Baht per month
Fully Furnished
Freehold – Full Title Deed (Red Chanote)
– 4 Bedrooms
– 3 Bathrooms
– 1 Living room
– 1 Extra/Activity room
– 1 Dining area
– 1 European Kitchen
– 1 Thai Kitchen (separate from main house)
– 1 Maid Quarter + Laundry room
– 1 Storage Room
– Private Swimming; Salt water system
– 2 Covered Car Parking Spaces

BBQ Area
24-hour Security
Golf
Driving Range
Clubhouse
Garage
Year completed : 1995-01-01
Total Units : 56

Request more detail on this property