• Condominium
  • Phetchaburi
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • BAAN TALAY SAMRAN : 2 storey pool view

BAAN TALAY SAMRAN : 2 storey pool view

Baan Talaysamran Cha-Am, Phetchaburi
Price: ฿ 4,200,000 price reduces ฿ 4,700,000
Type
Condominium
Size
151 Sqm
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Details
Reference: LAZ102574
Type: Condominium
Interior Size: 151
Price per Sqm: : ฿ 27,815
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 2

About This Listing

Talay Samran condo Cha Am north, garden and pool side villa with a condo license own it freehold.
Total living area size 151 sqm. Pool and garden view
Yearly maintenance fee 54,000 THB/year
Transfer fees share 50%

Security Guard
CCTV/IP Camera
Swimming Pool
Elevator
Gym
24-hour Security
Covered Parking
Garden
Year completed : 2005-01-01
Floors : 4
Buildings : 1
Total Units : 79

Request more detail on this property