- Villa
- Phetchaburi
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 STOREY HOUSE : 3 bed on Palm Hill Golf Course
2 STOREY HOUSE : 3 bed on Palm Hill Golf Course
Palm Hills Golf Club and Residence
Cha-Am, Phetchaburi
Price: ฿
9,000,000
Type
Villa
Size
255
Sqm
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Details
Reference:
LAZ171248
Type:
Villa
Interior Size:
255
Land Size:
800Sqm
Price per Sqm: :
฿ 35,295
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
About This Listing
Villa in Palm Hills golf course, just 15 minutes drive from Hua Hin and Cha-am. It is pure luxury in every aspect of the location, building style, amenities, furnishings and décor. Direct unobstructed views onto the golf course fairways. This is one of the best locations at Palm Hills Golf Resort. The villas are made up of several buildings that facilitate a spacious living/dining room. Modern kitchen with full equipment, 2 floors, 3 bedrooms + 4 bathrooms (all bathrooms are en suite).
facilities :
– The main bedroom has its own bathroom.
– Dining table.
– Lawn.
– Wide storage room.
– Parking
– Built-in kitchen with range hood, electric stove, microwave and sink.
Features
Villa
Property Id: LAZ171248
3 Beds
4 Baths
Updated: 2026-03-11
Plot: 800 Sqm
Plot: 200 sq. wah
Interior: 255 Sqm
BBQ Area
24-hour Security
Golf
Driving Range
Clubhouse
Garage
Year completed : 1995-01-01
Total Units : 56
Location